UPCAT Refresher & Intensive ACET/DCAT Review is now open for enrollments.. Hurry!! Limited slots only!!!

Passers & Topnotchers

2011-2012 Outstanding UPCAT, ACET, DLSUCET Passers [View All] [View Wall of Fame]

2014-2015 Outstanding ACET and DLSUCET Passers - Topnotchers

  • Ateneo de Manila University
  • ATENEO FRESHMAN MERIT SCHOLARSHIP
  • Samantha P. Amante
  • Joshua Miguel C. Danac
  • SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA MERIT SCHOLARSHIP
  • Bienvenido Luis M. Castro
  • DIRECTOR'S LIST SCHOLARSHIP
  • Camille Anne S. Bagoyo
  • Tom John O. Bontoyan
  • Jes David Adriel R. Buaron
  • Anja Bea G. Cawaing
  • Danielle Marie T. Griño
  • Sean Carlo G. Hong
  • James Quin B. Maranan
  • Aaron John Luke P. Narcelles
  • Albert Jason Z. Olaya
  • Angel Gabriel D. Pineda
  • Juancho DR. Raymundo
  • Antonio Alejandro M. Tablante
  • De La Salle University
  • Gokongwie Scholar Candidates
  • Bagoyo, Camille Anne Salado
  • Bitas, Bryan Daniel Lim
  • Cabatit, Kyle Didacus Victoria
  • Cruz, Hazel Joy Lucero
  • Cruz, Joseph Neos Calma
  • Fernandez, Andrea Jannina Sanchez
  • Garces, Jerome Ignatius Tan
  • King Harry Jr. Caubang
  • Lopez, Maristela Ann Felix
  • Ramos, Alyssa Andrei Bondoc
  • Maranan, James Quin Baterna
  • Salvanera, Marc Nelver Borromeo
  • Sanchez, Kimberly Joy Reginaldo
  • Tordesillas, Janelle Eira Arpon
  • Star Scholars
  • Alandy, Michelle Paulina Ilano
  • Amante, Samantha Pineda
  • Bongon, Patricia Ann Guevara
  • Cawaing, Anja Bea Gabatan
  • Danac, Joshua Miguel Cristobal
  • Esplana, Juan Mario Luis Tebelin
  • Lacson, Angel Lazarise Uy
  • Maranan, James Quin Baterna
  • Ramos, Alyssa Andrei Bondoc
  • VAUGIRARD SCHOLAR CANDIDATES
  • Aala, Anjila Bianca Lao
  • Abaya, Raine Catherine Pereña
  • Acierto, Lianne Margot Mercado
  • Alub, Karen Nicole Galvan
  • Ambrocio, Roland Miguel Mirandilla
  • Araña, Christine Loui Villamater
  • Arnoco, Althea Profeta
  • Asia, Albert Thomas Linsao
  • Bautista, Sofia Lee Marie Fontillas
  • Bongon, Patricia Ann Guevara
  • Bontoyan, Tom John Ongcuangco
  • Bueno, Celine Angelito
  • Canlas, Cloe Monet Carganilla
  • Cawaing, Anja Bea Gabatan
  • Chan, Claire Danielle Beltran
  • Clemente, Elfren Simon Lazaro
  • Danac, Joshua Miguel Cristobal
  • del Rosario, Princess Elisse Santos
  • Dequiña, Joeshua Reguyal
  • Esplana, Juan Mario Luis Tebelin
  • Famisan, Nathaniel Asis
  • Geronimo, John Erasmus Mari Flavier
  • Griño, Danielle Marie Timbol
  • Guimong, Rodney Tristan Tablate
  • Hernaez, Maria Monica Therese Esteban
  • Hong, Sean Carlo Garcia
  • Layumas, Gian Raphael Canuday
  • Ledesma, Navin Oliver Bacal
  • Limos, Christopher John Encabo
  • Macalipis, Melvin Bautista
  • Macaspac, Elaine Claire Manliclic
  • Maningas, Marjorie Gold Divina
  • Morado, Garyl Anne Bañez
  • Munar, Giann Frances Santos
  • Nagaño, Terrence Ferdinand Sales
  • Ong, Dorothy Ann Siasu
  • Ong, Ysabella Kassandra Fajardo
  • Pineda, Angel Gabriel Dagdagan
  • Ralloma, Joseph Angelo Estrella
  • Ramos, Czarina Alysandra Caluag
  • Rodriguez, Maria Patricia Carmela Papa
  • San Miguel, Marie Jahazielle Palomares
  • Santos, Roger Brian Alvis
  • Silvestre, Justine Ryan del Mundo
  • Tagorda, Ian Paolo Ogsimer
  • Villarico, Vivien Shayne Mallar
  • Yu, James Khenrich Lu

2011-2012 Outstanding UPCAT, ACET, DLSUCET Passers - Topnotchers

  • OUTSTANDING DLSU CAT Passers
  • Vaugirard Scholarship (DLSU CET Top 120 examinees)
  • 1. Kimberly Palomique
  • 2. David Benedict Robles
  • 3. Marvin Darron Santiago
  • Star Scholar Candidates
  • 1. Kimberly Palomique
  • 2. David Benedict Robles
  • OUTSTANDING ACET Passers
  • San Ignacio de Loyola Merit Scholars
  • Aliya Luisa Dalmacio
  • Director’s List (Top 2% in the ACET)
  • 1. Angelo Gabriel Dionora
  • 2. Christopher Patrick Elegado
  • 3. Kimberly Palomique
  • 4. Jaime antonio Rama
  • 5. Laura Kathleen Que
  • OUTSTANDING UPCAT Passers
  • Oblation Scholars (UPCAT Top 50)
  • 1. Christopher Patrick Elegado
  • 2. Kimberly Palomique
  • 3. David Benedict Robles
  • INTARMED
  • 1. Oscar Acopiado Jr.
  • 2. Zyra Krizia Arcos
  • 3. Kimo Anthony Bello
  • 4. Vea Cariquitan
  • 5. Philip Christopher Cruz
  • 6. Maika Loise Dingal
  • 7. Christopher Patrick Elegado
  • 8. Francheska Angelene Eugenio
  • 9. Ria Mikhaella Panis
  • 10. Kimberly Palomique
  • 11. Francis Manuel Resma
  • 12. David Benedict Robles
  • 13. Marvin Darron Santiago
  • 14. Alyssa Marie Uy