SCHEDULES FOR BRAIN TRAIN UPCAT REVIEW 2019 WILL BE POSTED SOON!

Passers & Topnotchers

2018 BRAIN TRAIN UP Rural High School Topnotchers and Qualifiers

Topnotchers

  • THEA JOIE SAGUIBO
  • SOPHIA HELENA ENCABO
  • JUAN RAFAEL LANDICHO
  • ALEC BRADLEY MATANGUIHAN
  • LAUREEN YSABELLE ALLASAS
  • JOAQUIN AARON TABUR
  • MARCO MATVEY REDULLA
  • TATIANA LEPORGO
  • REIGN MARGARETH LEIGH CASTILLO
  • KENT TIMOTHY BERNARDO

Passers List (BRAIN TRAIN Reviewees Only)

  • ABAIRO, RUTH MARGARET
  • AGONCILLO, JOSE III
  • ALUAG, ZANDER IAN
  • AMATORIO, MORIAH ANTOINETTE
  • ARAÑEZ, ARMAN CARL
  • ARCILLAS, LEMUEL SETH
  • ARGAÑOSA, KRISTIAN
  • BELLEN, NIL ZOE JOYCE
  • BOLO, GERARD JAMES
  • BORCE, JARED MIGUEL
  • BRAWNER, NINA
  • BUESER, KARL GABRIEL
  • BURGOS, ANGEL LANNA LAINE
  • CALVELO, DENISE MARIELLE
  • CAMUS, ELYNA MEHRIEL
  • CASTRO, JOSH ANTHONY
  • CATANGAY, GIO ARNOLD
  • CORONADO, GARY PAULUS MIGUEL
  • CUARESMA, MARK VICTOR
  • CUENCA, MARIOUS JOAQUIN
  • CUVIN, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER
  • DAGO-OC, RENNIEL KIEN
  • DAVID, DANNA CHRYSABEL
  • DAVIDE, JORGE ARTURO YÑIGO
  • DE CASTRO, ANZELMEI CIELO
  • DE CASTRO, ALLEN NICHOLE
  • DEL MUNDO, JOHN MARC
  • DELA CUEVA, JHOYCE MARIEL
  • DIMAPILIS, ALEXA AMAYA
  • DIOCERA, ALIYAH CARESSE
  • DIZON, JOHN FLORENCE
  • EBUENG, NEA ALENA
  • ELAZEGUI, ADRIENNE
  • ELEPAÑO, JOSHUA
  • ESPINO, CEAN GABRIELLA
  • ESTEBAN, JAEDAH AKIRA
  • GABRIEL, EMILLE ANGELIE
  • GEVAÑA, MARIA ELIZA
  • GIRON, NATANIA PAIGE
  • GONZAGA, LORENZ CHRISTEN
  • GUERRERO, LAURA MAE
  • HUERTAS, VIJAY NIKOLAI
  • JOSE, GENA GABRIELLE
  • LANTICAN, KYM IRIZ
  • LANTIN, ADRIAN JOREN
  • LEE, DAVID RYAN
  • LO, GRESHA LORRE
  • LUMDANG, FIDELA MARIE CLARIZE
  • MACANDILI, MICHAILA
  • MACARAIG, TRINA ZORAÑA
  • MALLARI, IANNA KEZIAH
  • MANALO, CHARLES ANDREI
  • MANGUIAT, DAN LAWRENCE
  • MARASIGAN, PRITZIE ALIYAH
  • MARILAG, VIKY FIONA THERESE
  • MAYO, NIÑO NATHANIEL
  • MORALES, SOFIA MAXIMA
  • MUNDO, ERVIN JOHN PAUL
  • NIEBRES, JAN RAIN
  • OBLEA, KEENA ANDREA
  • PADOLINA, LIAM ISAAC
  • PELEGRINA, RYANA LEILANI
  • PIMENTEL, CARLOS MATEO
  • PLANTILLA, KATHERINE NICOLE
  • QUILLOY, DANIELLE
  • RABULAN, FRANCIS MIGUEL
  • REESE, MARGARET DIANNE
  • REMODARO, MARTIN
  • RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA GWYNETH
  • ROSAURO, ANGELICA MARIE
  • SALAMANCA, SHEENA LOU
  • SAMANIEGO, SAMUEL AQA
  • SANCHEZ, TRISTAN FERNANDO
  • SANGKAL, MAX IVAN
  • SILANG, JOENIZAH ANDREI
  • TAVITA, TIMOTHY GABRIEL
  • TORRES, CRAGE JOHAN
  • TRAJE, STACEY LIANNE
  • TUAZON, THEA
  • VALLE, JEFF BRYAN
  • VELO, REGINA HAILEY
  • VILLA, MARY JASMINE
  • VILLANUEVA, SELINE ANN
  • VISCO, ROBERT